PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA- SCOTT |
04:34:14 |
41,5 |
2 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
4 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
5 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
9 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MAJKARafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
14 |
GRMAY Tsgabu G. |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERJDA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
00:00 |
|
16 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SIMON Jordi |
ESP |
SOUL BRASIL |
00:00 |
|
18 |
KRUIJSWDK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
20 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA-SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
00:00 |
|
24 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFJDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
00:00 |
|
25 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
00:00 |
|
26 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
28 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
30 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA-SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
33 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
34 |
FERNANDEZ Rüben |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
00:15 |
|
35 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
00:29 |
|
36 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
00:56 |
|
37 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:30 |
|
38 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
06:30 |
|
39 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
06:30 |
|
40 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:30 |
|
41 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
06:30 |
|
42 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
06:30 |
|
43 |
GROßSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDIPOLKOWICE |
06:30 |
|
44 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
06:30 |
|
45 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
12:02 |
|
46 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:02 |
|
47 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
12:02 |
|
48 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTARTEAM |
14:37 |
|
49 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
17:30 |
|
50 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA- SCOTT |
18:47 |
|
51 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
20:18 |
|
52 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
20:18 |
|
53 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:04 |
|
54 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:04 |
|
55 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:06 |
|
56 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:06 |
|
57 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:06 |
|
58 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:38 |
|
59 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
26:38 |
|
60 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:38 |
|
61 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:38 |
|
62 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:38 |
|
63 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:38 |
|
64 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:38 |
|
65 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERJDA |
26:38 |
|
66 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
26:38 |
|
67 |
VALLS Rafael |
ESP |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:38 |
|
68 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:38 |
|
69 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
FDJ |
26:38 |
|
70 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:38 |
|
71 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:38 |
|
72 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDIPOLKOWICE |
26:38 |
|
73 |
VINCENT Leo |
FRA |
FDJ |
26:38 |
|
74 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
26:38 |
|
75 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
26:38 |
|
76 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:38 |
|
77 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
26:38 |
|
78 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
26:38 |
|
79 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:38 |
|
80 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
26:38 |
|
81 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:38 |
|
82 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
26:38 |
|
83 |
MEIJERS Jeroen |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
26:38 |
|
84 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
26:38 |
|
85 |
GREIPEL Andre |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:38 |
|
86 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
26:38 |
|
87 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
26:38 |
|
88 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:38 |
|
89 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
26:38 |
|
90 |
LUNKE Sindre SkJ0stad |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
26:38 |
|
91 |
VICIOSO Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:38 |
|
92 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
26:38 |
|
93 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:38 |
|
94 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
26:38 |
|
95 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:38 |
|
96 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
26:38 |
|
97 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
26:38 |
|
98 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:38 |
|
99 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
26:38 |
|
100 |
MAISON Jeremy |
FRA |
FDJ |
26:38 |
|
101 |
PARDILLA Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
26:38 |
|
102 |
MENDES Jose |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:38 |
|
103 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
26:38 |
|
104 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
26:38 |
|
105 |
JANSE Jacques W. |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
26:38 |
|
106 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA-SCOTT |
26:38 |
|
107 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA-SCOTT |
26:38 |
|
108 |
BOHORQUEZ Hernando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
26:38 |
|
109 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
26:38 |
|
110 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
26:38 |
|
111 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
26:38 |
|
112 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
26:38 |
|
113 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
26:38 |
|
114 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
26:38 |
|
OTL |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN - MERJDA |
|
|
OTL |
IRIZAR Markel |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
OTL |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
OTL |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
OTL |
BIDARD Francois |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
OTL |
SOUPE Geoffiey |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
|
|
OTL |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
OTL |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
|
OTL |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
|
|
OTL |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
MINNAARD Marco |
NED |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
|
|
OTL |
DEBESAY Mekseb |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
OTL |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
|
|
OTL |
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
|
|
OTL |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
GONCALVES Jose |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
OTL |
WALSCHEID Maximilian R. |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
|
|
OTL |
HERKLOTZ Silvio |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
|
|
OTL |
OSORIOJuanF. |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
AGUIRRE Hernan R. |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
CCC SPRANDIPOLKOWICE |
|
|
OTL |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERJDA |
|
|
OTL |
ZAKHAROV Artyom |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
BROZYNA Piotr |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
|
|
OTL |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
|
|
OTL |
ARESEN Tim |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
|
|
OTL |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
OTL |
PLAZA Rüben |
ESP |
ORICA-SCOTT |
|
|
OTL |
MAS Luis G. |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
OTL |
CANTY Brendan |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
|
|
OTL |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
|
|
OTL |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERJDA |
|
|
OTL |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
OTL |
TALANSKY Andrew |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
|
|
OTL |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERJDA |
|
|
OTL |
SAEZ Hector |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
OTL |
VAN EMPEL Etienne |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
|
|
OTL |
RUBIO Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
|
|
OTL |
AIT EL ABDIA Anass |
MAR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
|
|
OTL |
AFFONSO Murilo |
BRA |
SOUL BRASIL |
|
|
OTL |
GODOY ORMENESE Caio |
BRA |
SOUL BRASIL |
|
|
OTL |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDIPOLKOWICE |
|
|
OTL |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
OTL |
NAZARET Magno P. |
BRA |
SOUL BRASIL |
|
|
OTL |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
|
|
OTL |
BILBAO Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
OTL |
FOMINYKH Daniil |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
AMADOR Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTARTEAM |
|
|
DNF |
LANDA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
DNF |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
VANENDERT Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNS |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VALVERDE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
22:18:35 |
|
2 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:53 |
|
3 |
SOLER Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
01:06 |
|
4 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA-SCOTT |
01:21 |
|
5 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:24 |
|
6 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:19 |
|
7 |
KRUIJSWDK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:46 |
|
8 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA-SCOTT |
02:50 |
|
9 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:51 |
|
10 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:55 |
|
11 |
MAJKARafal |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:23 |
|
12 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:05 |
|
13 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
05:04 |
|
14 |
ATAPUMA Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:13 |
|
15 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:53 |
|
16 |
NAVARRO Daniel |
ESP |
COFJDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
07:31 |
|
17 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
08:07 |
|
18 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
12:35 |
|
19 |
GRMAY Tsgabu G. |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
12:35 |
|
20 |
GROßSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDIPOLKOWICE |
13:13 |
|
21 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
13:35 |
|
22 |
FERNANDEZ Rüben |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
13:57 |
|
23 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
15:06 |
|
24 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
19:55 |
|
25 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
23:44 |
|
26 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
23:45 |
|
27 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
24:06 |
|
28 |
VILELA Ricardo |
POR |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
25:02 |
|
29 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
25:03 |
|
30 |
GESINK Robert |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
26:49 |
|
31 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
27:05 |
|
32 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
28:18 |
|
33 |
SANCHEZ Samuel |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
28:43 |
|
34 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
29:27 |
|
35 |
LATOUR Pierre Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
30:00 |
|
36 |
SIMON Jordi |
ESP |
SOUL BRASIL |
30:03 |
|
37 |
GAUDU David |
FRA |
FDJ |
30:23 |
|
38 |
DOUBEY Fabien |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
31:43 |
|
39 |
MEINTJES Louis |
RSA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
32:22 |
|
40 |
CINK Ondrej |
CZE |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
33:12 |
|
41 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
33:26 |
|
42 |
VAN DER LUKE Nick |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
34:31 |
|
43 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
35:29 |
|
44 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
35:36 |
|
45 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
ORICA-SCOTT |
35:46 |
|
46 |
NIEVE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
36:05 |
|
47 |
VICHOT Arthur |
FRA |
FDJ |
36:18 |
|
48 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
36:26 |
|
49 |
DEGAND Thomas |
BEL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
36:51 |
|
50 |
O'CONNOR Ben |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
37:06 |
|
51 |
VINCENT Leo |
FRA |
FDJ |
37:12 |
|
52 |
LUNKE Sindre Skjestad |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
37:23 |
|
53 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
37:32 |
|
54 |
MARTIN Guillaume |
FRA |
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT |
37:32 |
|
55 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
37:38 |
|
56 |
VUILLERMOZ Alexis |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
38:06 |
|
57 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
38:19 |
|
58 |
KÄMNA Lennard |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
38:37 |
|
59 |
VALLS Rafael |
ESP |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
38:51 |
|
60 |
TUSVELD Martijn |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
40:29 |
|
61 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
41:54 |
|
62 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
42:22 |
|
63 |
RESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
43:21 |
|
64 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
46:34 |
|
65 |
HOWSON Damien |
AUS |
ORICA-SCOTT |
46:54 |
|
66 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
48:07 |
|
67 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
FRA |
FDJ |
48:49 |
|
68 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTARTEAM |
49:18 |
|
69 |
MAS Enric |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
49:21 |
|
70 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
50:19 |
|
71 |
POLJANSKI Pawel |
POL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
50:29 |
|
72 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
50:30 |
|
73 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
50:52 |
|
74 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDIPOLKOWICE |
51:07 |
|
75 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
51:12 |
|
76 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
51:18 |
|
77 |
MORTON Lachlan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
52:05 |
|
78 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
52:09 |
|
79 |
MAISON Jeremy |
FRA |
FDJ |
53:37 |
|
80 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
54:45 |
|
81 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
55:14 |
|
82 |
MENDES Jose |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
55:55 |
|
83 |
MC CARTHY Jay |
AUS |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
58:18 |
|
84 |
JANSE Jacques W. |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
58:40 |
|
85 |
HAMILTON Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
59:15 |
|
86 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
1:00:45 |
|
87 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
1:01:44 |
|
88 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
POR |
MOVISTARTEAM |
1:01:47 |
|
89 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
1:01:49 |
|
90 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
1:02:10 |
|
91 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
1:02:25 |
|
92 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1:02:36 |
|
93 |
BRAJKOVIC Janez |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
1:02:44 |
|
94 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
1:04:30 |
|
95 |
VICIOSO Angel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
1:04:50 |
|
96 |
BÄRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
1:06:32 |
|
97 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDIPOLKOWICE |
1:06:58 |
|
98 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
1:07:28 |
|
99 |
BOHORQUEZ Hemando |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
1:07:51 |
|
100 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA-SCOTT |
1:08:40 |
|
101 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
1:08:53 |
|
102 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
1:10:01 |
|
103 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
CRO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1:11:20 |
|
104 |
TAARAMÄE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
1:13:21 |
|
105 |
MELTERS Jeroen |
NED |
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT |
1:13:30 |
|
106 |
GREIPEL Andre |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
1:13:55 |
|
107 |
PARDILLA Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
1:13:56 |
|
108 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT |
1:15:00 |
|
109 |
BONO Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1:15:59 |
|
110 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
1:16:56 |
|
111 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC |
1:18:06 |
|
112 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
1:18:34 |
|
113 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA-SCOTT |
1:19:22 |
|
114 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
1:21:08 |
|